Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[1]Arsenal |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth[10] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Brentford |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fulham[13] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Burnley |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Newcastle United[7] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[20]Sheffield United |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Nottingham Forest[17] |
36 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[2]Manchester City |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Wolves[11] |
36 |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[22]Birmingham |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Norwich City[5] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[9]Coventry |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Queens Park Rangers[17] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[2]Ipswich |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town[23] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[3]Leeds United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Southampton[4] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[1]Leicester City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Blackburn Rovers[19] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[8]Middlesbrough |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Watford[14] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[21]Plymouth Argyle |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hull City[7] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[24]Rotherham United |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Cardiff City[12] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[18]Stoke City |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Bristol City[11] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[15]Sunderland |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sheffield Wed[20] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[13]Swansea City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Millwall[16] |
46 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[6]West Bromwich |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Preston North End[10] |
46 |
|
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Ac Monza |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lazio[7] |
35 |
|
05/05 01:45 |
KT |
[19]US Sassuolo Calcio |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inter Milan[1] |
35 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Real Sociedad |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Las Palmas[14] |
34 |
|
04/05 21:15 |
KT |
[1]Real Madrid |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cadiz[18] |
34 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[3]Girona |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Barcelona[2] |
34 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Mallorca |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid[4] |
34 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[15]CD Mirandes |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Valladolid[2] |
38 |
|
04/05 21:15 |
KT |
[17]SD Huesca |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo[6] |
38 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[7]Racing de Santander |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Elche[5] |
38 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[14]Cartagena |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon[19] |
38 |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Borussia Dortmund |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Augsburg[8] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[3]VfB Stuttgart |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bayern Munich[2] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[11]Werder Bremen |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Monchengladbach[13] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[12]Wolfsburg |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Darmstadt[18] |
32 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[17]Koln |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Freiburg[7] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[9]Greuther Furth |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Eintr. Braunschweig[14] |
32 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[17]Hansa Rostock |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Karlsruher SC[5] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[15]Kaiserslautern |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
1. Magdeburg[11] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[15]Le Havre |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Strasbourg[13] |
32 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Monaco |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot[18] |
32 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Nice |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Paris Saint Germain[1] |
32 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Stade Reims |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Marseille[7] |
32 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[16]Metz |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Stade Rennais FC[9] |
32 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Stade Brestois |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nantes[14] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Auxerre |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Paris Fc[5] |
36 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Guingamp |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Saint-Etienne[2] |
36 |
|
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[14]Boavista |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gil Vicente[13] |
32 |
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Guimaraes[5] |
32 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Sporting Lisbon |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Portimonense[16] |
32 |
|
05/05 02:30 |
KT |
[17]Chaves |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Porto[3] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
Albirex Niigata FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Home United FC |
tháng 5 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Standard Wetteren |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Charleroi[13] |
xuống hạng |
|
04/05 23:15 |
KT |
[8]KV Mechelen |
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Gent[7] |
conference league play offs |
|
05/05 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Cercle Brugge |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Genk[6] |
championship playoff |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Gazovik Orenburg |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[6] |
23 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[2]Krasnodar FK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Akhmat Grozny[10] |
23 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Aberdeen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Johnstone[10] |
relegation group |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Celtic |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hearts[3] |
vô địch |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Dundee |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
St Mirren[5] |
vô địch |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Motherwell FC |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Livingston[12] |
relegation group |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Ross County |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hibernian FC[6] |
relegation group |
|
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Fluminense |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro[2] |
5 |
|
05/05 04:30 |
KT |
[3]Bragantino |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo[8] |
5 |
|
05/05 07:00 |
KT |
[15]Corinthians Paulista |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fortaleza[11] |
5 |
|
05/05 07:00 |
Hoãn |
[7]Cruzeiro |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional[6] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Kalmar FF |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Halmstads[2] |
7 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Mjallby AIF |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brommapojkarna[10] |
7 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[12]IK Sirius FK |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Hacken[6] |
7 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Hafnarfjordur FH |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vestri[8] |
5 |
|
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[9]Atlanta United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Minnesota United[4] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[11]Charlotte Eagles |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Portland Timbers[11] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[8]Washington DC United |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Philadelphia Union[7] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[1]Inter Miami |
6 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
New York Red Bulls[3] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[13]Orlando City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cincinnati[2] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[14]San Jose Earthquakes |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Los Angeles FC[5] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[4]Toronto FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dallas[13] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 07:30 |
KT |
[12]Chicago Fire |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
New England Revolution[15] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 07:30 |
KT |
[8]Houston Dynamo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Saint Louis City[9] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 07:30 |
KT |
[14]Nashville Sc |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Montreal Impact[10] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 08:30 |
KT |
[1]Real Salt Lake |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Kansas City[10] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 09:30 |
KT |
[3]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Austin Aztex[7] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Brann |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rosenborg[5] |
6 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Budejovice |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bohemians 1905[11] |
relegation round |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[12]FK Baumit Jablonec |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Mfk Karvina[14] |
relegation round |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Pardubice |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zlin[15] |
relegation round |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[2]Slavia Praha |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Banik Ostrava[4] |
championship round |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[5]IK Oddevold |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
GIF Sundsvall[8] |
6 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[9]Sandvikens IF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
IK Brage[4] |
6 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Degerfors IF |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Landskrona BoIS[1] |
6 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Osters IF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gefle IF[15] |
6 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Utsiktens BK |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Skovde AIK[7] |
6 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Ilves Tampere |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
AC Oulu[10] |
5 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]HJK Helsinki |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[12] |
5 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]SJK Seinajoki |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
KuPS[4] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[20]Istanbulspor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Adana Demirspor[12] |
35 |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Kayserispor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Karagumruk[15] |
35 |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[13]Samsunspor |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Trabzonspor[3] |
35 |
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
[3]Chapecoense SC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
America MG[6] |
3 |
|
05/05 04:00 |
KT |
[9]Vila Nova (GO) |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Operario Ferroviario Pr[4] |
3 |
|
05/05 07:00 |
KT |
[20]Ituano Sp |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Gremio Novorizontino[11] |
3 |
|
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[23]Defensores Unidos |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
San Telmo[2] |
14 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[25]Atletico Atlanta |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chaco For Ever[26] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[21]Ca San Miguel |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club Atletico Guemes[34] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Estudiantes de Caseros |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Patronato Parana[33] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[17]Arsenal de Sarandi |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares[15] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[37]Almirante Brown |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano[5] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[27]Deportivo Madryn |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela[36] |
14 |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[20]Gimnasia Mendoza |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Maipu[31] |
14 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[8]San Martin San Juan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guillermo Brown[29] |
14 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[28]Atletico Mitre De Salta |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Moron[19] |
14 |
|
05/05 03:35 |
KT |
[7]Aldosivi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Temperley[22] |
14 |
|
05/05 05:40 |
KT |
[4]San Martin Tucuman |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
All Boys[13] |
14 |
|
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Servette |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Winterthur[5] |
vô địch |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Grasshoppers |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy[12] |
xuống hạng |
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Lugano |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
St. Gallen[4] |
vô địch |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[16]Feirense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Uniao Leiria[11] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Academico Viseu |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leixoes[14] |
32 |
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[15]UD Oliveirense |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Desportivo de Tondela[5] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 16:45 |
KT |
[4]Sydney FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Macarthur[5] |
27 |
|
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[5]Seoul |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
9 |
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[2]Pohang Steelers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[7] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[13]Sông Lam Nghệ An |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hà Nội[6] |
16 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[3]Becamex Bình Dương |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Khánh Hòa[14] |
16 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[5]Thanh Hóa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bình Định[4] |
16 |
|
04/05 19:15 |
KT |
[2]Công An Hà Nội |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Nam Định[1] |
16 |
|
04/05 19:15 |
KT |
[9]Hải Phòng |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh[8] |
16 |
|
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[10]SKA Energiya Khabarovsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kamaz[12] |
32 |
|
04/05 13:00 |
KT |
[7]Irtysh 1946 Omsk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Briansk[9] |
32 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[1]FK Khimki |
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Sokol[15] |
32 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[10]Spartak Kostroma |
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
FK Kaluga[3] |
32 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[14]Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Torpedo Moscow[13] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Avangard |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk[8] |
32 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Mashuk-KMV |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
32 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Alania |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] |
32 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Miass[7] |
32 |
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
32 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Makhachkala |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[16] |
32 |
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[5]Rodina Moskva |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arsenal Tula[4] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Maccabi Netanya |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] |
32 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Hapoel Haifa |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[3] |
32 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Hapoel Petah Tikva |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem[7] |
32 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Maccabi Bnei Raina |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Maccabi Haifa[2] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[12]PFC Oleksandria |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
27 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[13]Obolon Kiev |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lnz Cherkasy[7] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Vorskla Poltava[8] |
27 |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[16]Botosani |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Voluntari[15] |
xuống hạng |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Universitaea Cluj |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucuresti[14] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Rheindorf Altach |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Wolfsberger AC[8] |
xuống hạng |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Blau Weiss Linz |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
WSG Wattens[11] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[8]Nakhon Pathom FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Buriram United[1] |
26 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[16]BEC Tero Sasana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chiangrai United[7] |
26 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Ratchaburi FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bangkok Glass Pathum[4] |
26 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Muang Thong United |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sukhothai[12] |
26 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[5]Southern District |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
3 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Eastern A.A Football Team |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hong Kong FC[8] |
3 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[12]Mezokovesd-Zsory |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Zalaegerszegi TE[8] |
31 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[4]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Varda Se[11] |
31 |
|
05/05 00:15 |
KT |
[10]Ujpesti TE |
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Diosgyor[7] |
31 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[18]LKS Lodz |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw[3] |
31 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[11]Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa[6] |
31 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Stal Mielec |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[1] |
31 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hnk Gorica[7] |
33 |
|
05/05 00:30 |
KT |
[4]ZNK Osijek |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[5] |
33 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Pharco |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
El Ismaily[13] |
21 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[11]Al Ahly |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
El Gounah[7] |
21 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[18]El Daklyeh |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ceramica Cleopatra[9] |
21 |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[3]Spartak Trnava |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok[8] |
championship round |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Slovan Bratislava |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
MSK Zilina[2] |
championship round |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Trencin |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zemplin Michalovce[11] |
relegation round |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Zlate Moravce |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mfk Skalica[9] |
relegation round |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[10]NK Aluminij |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ask Bravo[4] |
34 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Koper |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Domzale[6] |
34 |
|
05/05 01:15 |
KT |
[3]NK Maribor |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
NK Publikum Celje[1] |
34 |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[12]Naftan Novopolock |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Gomel[7] |
7 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[14]Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr[1] |
7 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[9]Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Brest[5] |
7 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Al Shorta |
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Newroz Sc Irq[7] |
25 |
|
04/05 19:45 |
KT |
[18]Al Qasim Sport Club |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Al Zawraa[3] |
25 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Zakho |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Naft Al Basra[17] |
25 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Baghdad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zakho[4] |
26 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Al-Hudod |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] |
26 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Karbalaa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Duhok[6] |
26 |
|
05/05 00:15 |
KT |
[20]Naft Alwasat |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Karbalaa[16] |
25 |
|
05/05 02:15 |
KT |
[12]Al Kahrabaa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Najaf[7] |
25 |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Turan Turkistan[11] |
7 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[10]Astana 64 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Yelimay Semey[7] |
7 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[8]Kairat Almaty |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Atyrau[9] |
7 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[5]Tobol Kostanai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[3] |
7 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Aksu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ordabasy[4] |
7 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]FK Aktobe Lento |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Astana[2] |
7 |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[12]Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Igman Konjic[10] |
30 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Sloga Doboj |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo[4] |
30 |
|
05/05 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Borac Banja Luka |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
GOSK Gabela[9] |
30 |
|
|
04/05 18:35 |
KT |
[13]Qingdao West Coast |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shandong Taishan[4] |
10 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[9]HeNan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Tianjin Teda[8] |
10 |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[8]Đồng Tháp |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
6 |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[10]Nomme United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kuressaare[6] |
9 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Trans Narva |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Parnu Linnameeskond[8] |
9 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Paide Linnameeskond |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
JK Tallinna Kalev[7] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Cs Petrocub |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Dacia Buiucani[6] |
championship round |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Sheriff |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Milsami[3] |
championship round |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Csf Baliti |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Zimbru Chisinau[4] |
championship round |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Artsakh Noah |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Alashkert[5] |
32 |
|
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Pas De La Casa |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Santa Coloma[3] |
25 |
|
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-6]Sporting San Jose |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alajuelense[a-4] |
clausura |
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-9]Perez Zeledon |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Herediano[a-1] |
clausura |
|
|
05/05 09:00 |
KT |
[a-2]Antigua Gfc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Csyd Mixco[a-4] |
clausura |
|
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-0], Penalty [2-4], Csyd Mixco thắng |
|
05/05 04:00 |
KT |
[a-10]Santa Tecla |
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Jocoro[a-12] |
clausura |
|
05/05 04:15 |
KT |
CD Dragon |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Isidro Metapan |
|
|
05/05 04:15 |
KT |
Fuerte San Francisco |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Once Municipal |
|
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-7]CD FAS |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aguila[a-3] |
clausura |
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Municipal Limeno |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Alianza[a-1] |
clausura |
|
|
05/05 04:00 |
KT |
[a-9]Upnfm |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CD Vida[a-10] |
clausura |
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-3]CD Olimpia |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Real Espana[a-6] |
clausura |
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
[7]Gimpo Fc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bucheon 1995[10] |
10 |
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[8]Chungnam Asan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Anyang[2] |
10 |
|
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[a-11]Cumbaya |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Macara[a-7] |
apertura |
|
05/05 03:30 |
KT |
[a-13]Mushuc Runa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-3] |
apertura |
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
[a-15]Delfin SC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Barcelona SC(ECU)[a-6] |
apertura |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Resovia Rzeszow |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica[11] |
31 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[1]Lechia Gdansk |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy[3] |
31 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[4]GKS Katowice |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszow[10] |
31 |
|
|
05/05 05:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Deportivo Pereira |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Bucaramanga[a-1] |
quadrangular(a) |
|
05/05 07:15 |
KT |
[a-7]Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Millonarios[a-6] |
quadrangular(a) |
|
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[8]SV Horn |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bregenz[10] |
26 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-15]Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Torpedo Vladimir[W-7] |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[6]Reading U21 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Middlesbrough U21[11] |
12 |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[2]Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Dnipro 1 U21 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kryvbas U21[6] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Polissya Zhytomyr U21 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Zorya U21[10] |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Dynamo Kyiv U21 |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Kolos Kovalivka U21[5] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Cove Rangers |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Edinburgh City[10] |
35 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Falkirk |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Alloa Athletic[3] |
35 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Hamilton FC |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Kelty Hearts[6] |
35 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Montrose |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Queen of South[7] |
35 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Stirling Albion |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Annan Athletic[8] |
35 |
|
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[8]Para Hills Knights |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Olympic[10] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[1]Modbury Jets |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
White City Woodville[7] |
9 |
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[6]Adelaide United Fc Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
9 |
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[2]North Eastern Metrostars |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Panthers[12] |
9 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Croydon Kings |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide City FC[11] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Andijan Fa |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Turon Nukus |
7 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Fergana University |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Bfk |
7 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Navbahor Namangan B |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bunyodkor 2 |
7 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Paktako 79 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Chigatoy |
7 |
|
90 phút [0-3], Chigatoy thắng |
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Jayxun |
7 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
Navoiy Fa |
7 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Jizzakh Bars |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
7 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[1]Andijon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sogdiana Jizak[6] |
7 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Jonkopings Sodra IF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Torslanda IK[S-14] |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Rosengard |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tvaakers IF[S-13] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-11]Angelholms FF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ljungskile SK[S-9] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-6]Falkenbergs FF |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Eskilsminne IF[S-12] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-3]Lunds BK |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ariana[S-1] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-2]Norrby IF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torns IF[S-4] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-16]Onsala Bk |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Oskarshamns AIK[S-7] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-15]Trollhattan |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bk Olympic[S-10] |
|
|
|
05/05 00:45 |
KT |
[8]Maan |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ramtha SC[4] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Jaro |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Salon Palloilijat Salpa[4] |
5 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]JIPPO |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sjk Akatemia[8] |
5 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]TPS Turku |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kapa Helsinki[9] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[U-5]Ural 2 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lada Togliatti[U-14] |
4 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[U-9]Krylya Sovetov Samara B |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk[U-8] |
4 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[U-1]Dynamo Kirov |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-12] |
4 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[U-11]Akron Togliatti B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Orenburg 2[U-10] |
4 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[12]Inglewood United |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Armadale[11] |
7 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[1]Western Knights |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bayswater City[4] |
7 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Floreat Athena |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Balcatta[10] |
7 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[5]Fremantle City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Perth Glory Am[8] |
7 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[3]Olympic Kingsway Sc |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Perth SC[9] |
7 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[6]Stirling Lions |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Perth Redstar[7] |
7 |
|
|
05/05 04:00 |
KT |
[a-8]Deportivo La Guaira |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Metropolitanos[a-6] |
15 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[a-3]Inter de Barinas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Universidad Central Venezuela[a-1] |
15 |
|
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[9]Fk Kapaz Ganca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Standard Sumqayit[3] |
32 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[1]Qarabag |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Neftci Baku[2] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[S-13]Dynamo Stavropol |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-17] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Pobeda |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-12] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-7]Kuban Kholding |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Rubin Yalta[S-2] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-10]Spartak Nalchik |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Legion Dynamo[S-3] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-6]Sevastopol PFK |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Druzhba Maykop[S-14] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[C-9]Tambov |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] |
|
|
05/05 09:00 |
KT |
[C-7]Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-10] |
|
|
|
04/05 10:00 |
KT |
[10]Green Gully Cavaliers |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
St Albans Saints[13] |
12 |
|
04/05 13:00 |
KT |
[1]South Melbourne |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Avondale Heights[3] |
12 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Heidelberg United |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Manningham United Blues[12] |
12 |
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[6]Port Melbourne Sharks |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dandenong City Sc[7] |
12 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Rouen |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Chamois Niortais[3] |
32 |
|
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[a-8]Tacuary FBC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Trinidense[a-11] |
apertura |
|
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[2-4]Utebo |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
UD Logrones[2-3] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Al Akhdhar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ahly Benghazi[A-2] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-10]Al Morooj |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Anwar[A-7] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Al Sadaqa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-hilal(lby)[A-4] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Al Suqoor Lby |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Taawun[A-5] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Al-tahaddi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Nasr Benghazi[A-1] |
|
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]Eyupspor |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Goztepe[2] |
33 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[9]Yanbian Longding |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
|
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[1]Dalian Zhixing |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Guangzhou Evergrande FC[8] |
|
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[14]Dongguan Guanlian |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wuxi Wugou[15] |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[3]Chongqing Tonglianglong |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Suzhou Dongwu[5] |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[7]Qingdao Red Lions |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Yunnan Yukun[2] |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Dukla Praha |
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] |
26 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Slavia Kromeriz |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Praha B[6] |
26 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Lisen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prostejov[15] |
26 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Karlstad BK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Friska Viljor[N-16] |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[N-2]Umea FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fbk Karlstad[N-8] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Karlbergs BK |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Sollentuna United FF[N-13] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[N-6]Vasalunds IF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Orebro Syrianska If[N-10] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Egersunds IK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lyn Oslo[7] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Levanger |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sogndal[6] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Mjondalen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Aalesund FK[15] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Raufoss |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Asane Fotball[13] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Sandnes Ulf |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Moss[8] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Stabaek |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Kongsvinger[1] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Start Kristiansand |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ranheim IL[10] |
6 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Valerenga |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bryne[3] |
6 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Sc Poltava[B-5] |
|
|
04/05 17:30 |
KT |
[B-7]Hirnyk Sport |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Khust City[A-10] |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[A-5]Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yarud Mariupol[B-3] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-4]Nyva Buzova |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Dinaz Vyshgorod |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nyva Ternopil[A-8] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-10]Chernihiv |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
|
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Usm Khenchela |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad[2] |
25 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-1]Es Du Sahel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
U.s.monastir[B-2] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-4]C. A. Bizertin |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olympique De Beja[A-5] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-7]As Slimane |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Us Ben Guerdane[A-4] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Us Tataouine |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Etoile Metlaoui[B-5] |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[6]Ceske Budejovice u19 |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Banik Ostrava u19[5] |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[13]Slovan Liberec U19 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Praha U19[1] |
|
|
04/05 15:15 |
KT |
[7]Dukla Praha U19 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Praha u19[3] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[9]Pardubice U19 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Vysocina Jihlava U19 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Frydek-mistek u19[16] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[11]Mlada Boleslav U19 |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Brno U19[2] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[8]Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Synot Slovacko U19[10] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[12]Zlin U19 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Andranik |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
26 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Ararat Armenia B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Onor[14] |
26 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Ararat Yerevan 2 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
26 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Shirak Gjumri B |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nikarm[15] |
26 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Chicken Inn |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dynamos Fc[6] |
9 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Platinum |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Green Fuel[10] |
9 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[17]Herentals College |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yadah[13] |
9 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bulawayo Chiefs[3] |
9 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Zpc Kariba |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Manica Diamonds[2] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[12]Ekranas Panevezys |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] |
8 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Bfa |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Trakai Riteriai[2] |
8 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Kauno Zalgiris Ii |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Banga Gargzdai B[14] |
8 |
|
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
Vicente Rosales |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Union Wanderers |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 2 lượt trận [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Vicente Rosales thắng |
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
Valdivia Huadiwei sub |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Imperial Unido |
|
|
05/05 05:00 |
KT |
Ferro Monte Aguila |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
San Antonio Unido |
|
|
05/05 05:30 |
KT |
Municipal Puente Alto |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Colchagua Cd |
2 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Toftir B68 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
NSI Runavik[4] |
8 |
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[8]EB Streymur |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Vikingur Gotu[1] |
8 |
|
05/05 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Ki Klaksvik |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
07 Vestur Sorvagur[6] |
8 |
|
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[7]Elva |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Tallinn[6] |
9 |
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[5]Tallinna Levadia 2 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
9 |
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[4]Viimsi Mrjk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tabasalu Charma[9] |
9 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Flora Tallinn Ii |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Jk Welco Elekter[2] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Saxan Ceadir Lunga |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Bardar[A-1] |
8 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Al Ahli Bhr |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Al-Hadd |
20 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Busaiteen |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Najma |
20 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Manama Club |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Muharraq |
20 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Bilje |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dravinja Kostroj[12] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Brinje Grosuplje |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
NK Krka[13] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Tabor Sezana |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gorica[3] |
28 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]NK Rudar Velenje |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jadran Dekani[9] |
28 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Austfjaroa |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Throttur Vogur[4] |
1 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
Reynir Sandgerdi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kfr Aegir[ICE D1-12] |
1 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Haukar |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Hottur Huginn[6] |
1 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE D1-11]UMF Selfoss |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kormakur |
1 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Kf Gardabaer |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kf Fjallabyggdar[10] |
1 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[5]Vikingur Olafsvik |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Volsungur Husavik[9] |
1 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE D2-1]Dalvik Reynir |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE PR-11] |
2 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[2]SP La Fiorita |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
SS Murata[5] |
31 |
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Sp Cosmos |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tre Penne[3] |
31 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Dolny Kubin |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[10] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Humenne |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Spisska Nova Ves[16] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Povazska Bystrica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Pohronie[9] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Slavoj Trebisov |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
KFC Komarno[1] |
28 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Artmedia Petrzalka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
1. Tatran Presov[3] |
28 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Brera Strumica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip[12] |
13 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci[4] |
13 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Korzo Prilep |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Shkendija 79[1] |
13 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Struga Trim Lum |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fk Rinija Gostivar[6] |
13 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Makedonija[11] |
13 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Voska Sport |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sileks[5] |
13 |
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
[16]Busan Transpor Tation |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
|
|
04/05 13:00 |
KT |
[10]Chuncheon Citizen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
|
|
04/05 13:00 |
KT |
[6]Gangneung |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ulsan Citizen[5] |
|
|
04/05 13:00 |
KT |
[4]Gimhae City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yangpyeong[13] |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
[6]Langwarrin |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Northcote City[2] |
12 |
|
04/05 15:15 |
KT |
[13]Werribee City Sc |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bentleigh Greens[5] |
12 |
|
|
04/05 15:15 |
KT |
[M-18]Tatran Brno Bohunice |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
|
|
04/05 15:15 |
KT |
[A-14]Motorlet Praha |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Hostoun[A-3] |
|
|
04/05 15:30 |
KT |
[M-12]Blansko |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
|
|
04/05 15:30 |
KT |
[B-15]Prepere |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem[B-3] |
|
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[A-10]Prestice |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Povltava Fa[A-6] |
|
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[M-10]Tj Start Brno |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Frydlant[M-17] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[B-12]Ceska Lipa |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Banik Sous[B-4] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[M-7]Hlucin |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Frydek-mistek[M-8] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-15]Karlovy Vary Dvory |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[M-14]Hranice Kunz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava B[M-1] |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Riga Fc Ii |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Jdfs Alberts[4] |
5 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Valmieras Fk Ii |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Olaines Fk[13] |
5 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Rigas Futbola Skola Ii |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ogre United[11] |
5 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Skanstes Sk |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rezekne / Bjss[9] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Taian Tiankuang |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Beijing Tech[N-5] |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[S-10]Hainan Star |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hunan Billows[S-4] |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[S-9]Guangxi Lanhang |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-8] |
|
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Arsenal Tivat |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] |
33 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Jezero Plav |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ofk Mladost Dg[9] |
33 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Rudar Pljevlja |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi[1] |
33 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Mornar[4] |
33 |
|
04/05 22:59 |
KT |
[3]FK Sutjeska Niksic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
OFK Petrovac[6] |
33 |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
Nakhon Si United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chiangmai Fc |
35 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Bashkimi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Pelister Bitola[2] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Negotino[7] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Novaci |
6 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Karaorman[16] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Ohrid 2004 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Detonit Plachkovica[3] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Osogovo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Skopje[5] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Pobeda Prilep |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kf Arsimi[4] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Kamenica Sasa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kozuv[10] |
27 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]FK Teteks Tetovo |
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Besa Doberdoll[1] |
27 |
|
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[1]Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
8 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Erzgebirge Aue |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
36 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[20]Sc Freiburg Ii |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[2] |
36 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[14]Munchen 1860 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dortmund AM[10] |
36 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Dynamo Dresden |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sc Verl[13] |
36 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Ssv Ulm 1846 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Koln[12] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[9]SV Sandhausen |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
RW Essen[4] |
36 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Nữ Bayer Leverkusen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Bayern Munich[1] |
20 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Nữ Hoffenheim |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] |
20 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Kf Erzeni Shijak |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] |
34 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]KF Laci |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KF Tirana[6] |
34 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Partizani Tirana |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skenderbeu Korca[5] |
34 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Teuta Durres |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
34 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Vllaznia Shkoder |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KS Dinamo Tirana[4] |
34 |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Al Shabab Ksa |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Raed[13] |
30 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Al Tai |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Khaleej Club[11] |
30 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Al Nassr |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Al Wehda Mecca[12] |
30 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Mohun Bagan |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Mumbai City[2] |
127213 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Radunia Stezyca |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Wisla Pulawy[13] |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[12]Lech Poznan B |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Olimpia Elblag |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Krakow[5] |
|
|
04/05 22:30 |
KT |
[16]Olimpia Grudziadz |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola[9] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[15]Gks Jastrzebie |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[6] |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[11]Korona Kielce U19 |
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Warta Poznan Youth |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Wisla Krakow Youth[14] |
|
|
|
05/05 03:30 |
KT |
[a-17]Carlos A Mannucci |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Garcilaso[a-15] |
apertura |
|
05/05 03:30 |
KT |
[a-8]Comerciantes Unidos |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Union Comercio[a-18] |
apertura |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[P1-15]Ssd Monza 1912 Youth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Frosinone Youth[P1-18] |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[P1-1]Inter Milan U19 |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Verona U19[P1-9] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[P1-2]AS Roma U19 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lazio U19[P1-4] |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
Gold Coast United |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Caron Della |
|
|
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
Brackley Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Boston United |
playoff final |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Shabab Sahel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hikma[9] |
relegation round |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-13]Na Hussein Dey |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Rc Kouba[W-2] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-8]Esm Kolea |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Asm Oran[W-14] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-5]Crb Temouchent |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Wa Mostaganem[W-3] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-1]Es Mostaganem |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wa Boufarik[W-12] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-16]Js Ghir Abadla |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mcb Oued Sly[W-11] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-10]Jsm Tiaret |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Mecheria[W-7] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-6]Skaf Khemis Melina |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rc Arba[W-9] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-14]As Ain Mlila |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olympique Akbou[E-1] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-10]As Khroub |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-6]Ib Khemis El Khechna |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-12] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-9]Irb Ouargla |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Oued Magrane[E-8] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-16]Mc El Eulma |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-2]Msp Batna |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Usm Annaba[E-13] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-7]Teleghma |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Mo Constantine[E-4] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[E-11]Usm El Harrach |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ca Batna[E-3] |
|
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
[ALG D1-1]Mc Alger |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad[ALG D1-2] |
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[13]Cobresal |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Colo Colo[6] |
11 |
|
05/05 07:00 |
KT |
[5]Union Espanola |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Univ Catolica[7] |
11 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Bravos Do Maquis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Academica Lobito[11] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Recreativo Libolo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cd Lunda Sul[2] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Sporting Cabinda |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sagrada Esperanca[1] |
|
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[9]Interclube Luanda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Petro Atletico De Luanda[3] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Kabuscorp Do Palanca |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Sao Salvador[10] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Bonnyrigg Rose |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Forfar Athletic[6] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[5]East Fife |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Spartans[4] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Elgin City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Clyde[9] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Peterhead |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Dumbarton[3] |
36 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Stranraer |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir[1] |
36 |
|
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[9]Honda |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
8 |
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[10]Verspah Oita |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kochi United[1] |
8 |
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[11]Yokogawa Musashino |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
8 |
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[5]Tochigi City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Veertien Mie[2] |
8 |
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
[21]Memphis 901 |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies[7] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 05:30 |
KT |
[1]Charleston Battery |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hartford Athletic[12] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
[17]Loudoun United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Detroit City[5] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
[22]Carolina RailHawks |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rhode Island[19] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
[15]Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Miami[18] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[11]Birmingham Legion |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tulsa Roughneck[14] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 07:30 |
KT |
[9]San Antonio |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Oakland Roots[20] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 08:00 |
KT |
[23]Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
El Paso Locomotive[24] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 09:00 |
KT |
[6]Monterey Bay |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Indy Eleven[16] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 09:30 |
KT |
[13]Las Vegas Lights |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
New Mexico United[8] |
tháng 5 |
|
05/05 09:30 |
KT |
[10]Phoenix Rising Arizona U |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sacramento Republic Fc[3] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Club Fernando De La Mora |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Martin Ledesma[11] |
5 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Rubio Nu Asuncion |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Santani[14] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 23:30 |
KT |
[13]Deportes Temuco |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportes Santa Cruz[7] |
11 |
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Cd Santiago Morning |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Santiago Wanderers[12] |
11 |
|
05/05 04:30 |
KT |
[14]Universidad de Concepcion |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Union San Felipe[16] |
11 |
|
05/05 07:00 |
KT |
[10]San Luis Quillota |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Recoleta[8] |
11 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Hamrun Spartans |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hibernians FC[7] |
26 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Kommunalnik Slonim |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Maxline Vitebsk[9] |
5 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[5]Bate 2 Borisov |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Energetik Bgu Minsk[10] |
5 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Belshina Babruisk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
5 |
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[8]Bumprom Gomel |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Volna Pinsk[3] |
5 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Belarus U17 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Niva Dolbizno[6] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
25 |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[NIR D1-3]Cliftonville |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Linfield FC[NIR D1-2] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], Linfield FC thắng |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Bangladesh Police |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rahmatgonj Mfs[9] |
5 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Fortis Limited |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sheikh Russel KC[8] |
5 |
|
04/05 18:45 |
KT |
[1]Bashundhara Kings |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[1]Adelaide Blue Eagles |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Western Strikers SC[8] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[10]Adelaide Victory |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Vipers[11] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[7]Cumberland United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Adelaide Cobras[5] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[4]Fulham United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Adelaide[9] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[2]Playford City Patriots |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
9 |
|
04/05 12:30 |
KT |
[12]Sturt Lions |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Salisbury United[6] |
9 |
|
|
04/05 13:30 |
KT |
[15]Sutherland Sharks |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Rockdale City Suns[2] |
13 |
|
04/05 15:30 |
KT |
[10]St George Saints |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sydney Olympic[9] |
13 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Blacktown City Demons |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Spirit[13] |
13 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Marconi Stallions |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hills Brumbies[12] |
13 |
|
04/05 16:15 |
KT |
[8]St George City |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Manly United[11] |
13 |
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
[6]Canberra Olympic |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Tuggeranong United[7] |
5 |
|
04/05 14:45 |
KT |
[4]Monaro Panthers |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cooma Tigers[3] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 11:30 |
Hoãn |
[7]Maitland |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Charleston City Blues[3] |
8 |
|
04/05 11:30 |
Hoãn |
[10]New Lambton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lambton Jarvis[1] |
8 |
|
04/05 13:30 |
KT |
[9]Cooks Hill United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
8 |
|
04/05 13:30 |
KT |
[5]Hamilton Olympic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
8 |
|
04/05 14:30 |
KT |
[4]Valentine |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
8 |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Chippa United FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Orlando Pirates |
|
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
Veranopolis Rs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ec Passo Fundo |
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
Uniao Frederiquense Rs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cruzeiro Rs |
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
Ec Pelotas Rs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CE Lajeadense |
|
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Confianca Se |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tombense[10] |
|
|
05/05 03:00 |
KT |
[4]Nautico PE |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ypiranga Rs[1] |
|
|
05/05 05:30 |
Hoãn |
[19]Sao Jose Poa Rs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Volta Redonda[3] |
|
|
05/05 05:30 |
KT |
[18]Floresta/ce |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Ferroviaria Sp[11] |
|
|
|
05/05 06:30 |
KT |
[11]Gotham Fc Womens |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
North Carolina Courage Womens[2] |
5 |
|
05/05 09:00 |
KT |
[7]Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
5 |
|
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
Forward Madison |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Greenville Triumph |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[NE-7]Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Vsg Altglienicke[NE-6] |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
[N-1]Hannover 96 Am |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ssv Jeddeloh[N-14] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-15]Eintr. Bamberg |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Memmingen[B-18] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-7]Greuther Furth 2 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Augsburg 2[B-8] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Nurnberg Am |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Schweinfurt[B-11] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-14]Spvgg Ansbach |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
TSV Aubstadt[B-3] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-8]Duren |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bocholter Vv[W-2] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-17]Wegberg Beeck |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-6]SC Wiedenbruck |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-3]Wuppertaler Sv |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
LR Ahlen[W-18] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Kickers Offenbach |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-11] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[S-18]TuS Koblenz |
2 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Havelse |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Eintracht Norderstedt[N-12] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[N-16]Eimsbutteler Tv |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
VfB Oldenburg[N-6] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[NE-3]Berliner Fc Dynamo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Energie Cottbus[NE-1] |
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 |
KT |
[3]South Hobart |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Riverside Olympic[7] |
6 |
|
04/05 11:30 |
KT |
[6]Hobart Zebras |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Glenorchy Knights[1] |
6 |
|
04/05 13:30 |
KT |
[4]Kingborough Lions |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Devonport City Striker[2] |
6 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
Fraser Park |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Central Coast United |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
Doveton |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nunawading City |
|
|
04/05 12:00 |
KT |
Boroondara |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Pascoe Vale Sc |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Fv Ravensburg |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sv Oberachern |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Pirmasens |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
Tsg Pfeddersheim |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Kickers Emden |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 |
KT |
Osorno |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportes Linares |
|
|
05/05 07:00 |
KT |
Deportes Ovalle |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Concon National |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[11]Western Spirit |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
University of Queensland[2] |
8 |
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[9]Redcliffe Pcyc |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
North Pine[11] |
8 |
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[9]North Brisbane |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Sfc[3] |
8 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[B-9]St Pryve St Hilaire |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Avoine[B-12] |
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Boston River |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Miramar Misiones[13] |
11 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Wanderers FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Progreso[2] |
11 |
|
|
05/05 04:00 |
KT |
Ca Torque |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
[16]Excelsior Maassluis |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AFC Amsterdam[6] |
30 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[9]Acv Assen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Koninklijke Hfc[11] |
30 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[10]HHC Hardenberg |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Rijnsburgse Boys[13] |
30 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[4]VV Katwijk |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] |
30 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[18]Lisse |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Scheveningen[15] |
30 |
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[1]Spakenburg |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Quick Boys[3] |
30 |
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[17]Kozakken Boys |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] |
30 |
|
|
05/05 00:30 |
KT |
[13]Dessel Sport |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[10] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[18]Royal Cappellen |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Excelsior Virton[11] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Hoogstraten VV |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
KSK Heist[8] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[17]Leuven B |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Antwerp B[15] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Lokeren Temse |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Urs Lixhe Lanaye[16] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Union Royale Namur |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gent B[7] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1]La Louviere |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Royal Knokke[4] |
32 |
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Sint Eloois Winkel |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kvk Tienen[12] |
32 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Grorud IL |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Eidsvold TF[B-5] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-8]Kjelsas IL |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Follo[B-9] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Vard Haugesund |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Notodden FK[A-13] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Skeid Oslo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-10] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-10]Lysekloster |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kvik Halden[A-14] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-12]Orn-Horten |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
IL Hodd[A-9] |
|
|
05/05 01:30 |
KT |
[B-1]Stjordals Blink |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Tromsdalen UIL[B-7] |
|
|
|
04/05 17:30 |
KT |
Fyllingsdalen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
IF Floya |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
Nardo |
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
Lillestrom B |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Vindbjart |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Pors Grenland |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Bjarg |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Askoy |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Froya |
4 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Stord IL |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Os Turn Fotball |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Fana |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Forde IL |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Oppsal |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nordstrand |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Mandalskameratene |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
FK Vidar |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Vigor |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Sola |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Loddefjord |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Floro |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Asker |
4 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Gamle Oslo |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Byasen Toppfotball |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Trygg Lade |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Melhus |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Orkla |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Rodde |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Surnadal |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Funnefoss/vormsund |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gjelleraasen Il |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
Skjetten |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
Odd Grenland B |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Brodd |
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Oslo |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bjorkelangen |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Skive IK |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fremad Amager[A-7] |
10 |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kfum Roskilde |
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
Ringsted |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Herlev IF |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
Oks |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Viby |
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
KT |
Slagelse Bi |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Greve |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
Allerod |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Karlslunde |
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
KT |
Marienlyst |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Odder IGF |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
Varde IF |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dalum |
|
|
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[W-4]Svg Reichenau |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sv Wals Grunau[W-8] |
|
|
04/05 20:30 |
KT |
[W-1]SV Austria Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vfb Hohenems[W-2] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[W-15]Dornbirner SV |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Bischofshofen[W-9] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[W-13]Tsv St Johann |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Rw Rankweil[W-16] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[W-7]Sc Imst |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sc Rothis[W-11] |
|
|
|
04/05 19:30 |
KT |
[1-4]Vevey Sports 05 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
La Sarraz Eclepens[1-14] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[PR-3]Biel-bienne |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Lugano U21[PR-16] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2-9]Koniz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna[2-4] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2-1]Schotz |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Munsingen[2-10] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2-5]Solothurn |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Emmenbrucke[2-15] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[2-8]Wohlen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sv Muttenz[2-6] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3-9]Linth 04 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Taverne[3-13] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3-10]Sv Hongg |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
USV Eschen Mauren[3-6] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3-12]Uzwil |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wettswil Bonstetten[3-5] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[PR-12]Breitenrain |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Servette U21[PR-18] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[PR-4]Paradiso |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Kriens[PR-6] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[PR-2]Rapperswil-jona |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bavois[PR-8] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1-12]Monthey |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Grand Saconnex[1-1] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1-10]Naters |
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Us Terre Sainte[1-16] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1-6]Echallens |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Coffrane[1-8] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1-11]Meyrin |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
La Chaux De Fonds[1-9] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2-2]Rotkreuz |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Courtetelle[2-7] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3-11]Freienbach |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tuggen[3-2] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3-7]Winterthur U21 |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3-14]Kosova Zurich |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Mendrisio Stabio[3-3] |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
Ih Hafnarfjordur |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
Arbaer |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vidir Gardur |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Sindri |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Kfk Kopavogur |
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
Magni |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hviti Riddarinn |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-5]24 Erzincanspor |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Fethiyespor[BG-10] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-1]Amedspor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-4] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-13]Arnavutkoy Belediyespor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kastamonuspor[BG-2] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-16]Belediye Derincespor |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Denizlispor[BG-18] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-14]Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Inegolspor[BG-8] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-6]Iskenderunspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Duzcespor[BG-17] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-7]Isparta Davrazspor |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-12]Karaman Belediyespor |
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Somaspor[BG-9] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[BG-19]Usakspor |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Sariyer[BG-15] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-19]Adiyamanspor |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Afjet Afyonspor[LB-13] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-12]Altinordu |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-9]Ankara Demirspor |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-8]Halide Edip Adivarspor |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-7] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-18]Bursaspor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-11]Kirklarelispor |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Zonguldak[LB-16] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-17]Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri |
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
Duzyurtspor[LB-4] |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[LB-15]Serik Belediyespor |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Erokspor[LB-1] |
|
|
|
04/05 19:50 |
KT |
[2]HNK Sibenik |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jarun[4] |
29 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Cibalia |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Solin[12] |
29 |
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dubrava Tim Kabel |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Orijent Rijeka[11] |
29 |
|
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[1]Tartu Kalev |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Tartu JK Tammeka B[2] |
|
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[7]Laanemaa Haapsalu |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tallinna Jk Legion[6] |
|
|
04/05 16:30 |
KT |
[10]Johvi Lokomotiv |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Parnu Jk[8] |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
Kcb Sc |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Kariobangi Sharks |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Esteghlal Dushanbe |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Khosilot Parkhar[5] |
5 |
|
04/05 21:30 |
KT |
[13]Pandjsher Rumi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kuktosh[10] |
5 |
|
|
04/05 15:15 |
KT |
[4]Khangarid klub |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ulaanbaatar[2] |
|
|
|
05/05 06:00 |
KT |
[3]Pacific |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
York 9[5] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Arkadag |
5 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nebitchi[7] |
12 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Energetik Mary |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
12 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Merw |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HTTU Asgabat[5] |
12 |
|
04/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Sagadam |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ahal[3] |
12 |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Gulf Heroes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Oruba Uae[1] |
30 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Masafi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Rams[17] |
30 |
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Masfut |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ahli Al-Fujirah[6] |
30 |
|
04/05 21:10 |
KT |
[5]Al-Dhafra |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Taawon[8] |
30 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Olympique Dcheira |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Racing Casablanca |
2 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Rcoz Oued Zem |
2 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
2 |
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Wydad Fes |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ittifaq Marrakech |
2 |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
Al-Wakra |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Rayyan |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Murcia |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
CD Castellon[B-1] |
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
KT |
[B-14]Athletic Sanluqueno |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alcoyano[B-10] |
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Real Sociedad B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Celta Vigo B[A-3] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Barcelona B |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Sd Tarazona[A-12] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-15]Sestao |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo La Coruna[A-1] |
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-17]Teruel |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca[A-8] |
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
KT |
[A-13]Real Union de Irun |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa[A-6] |
|
|
05/05 01:00 |
KT |
[A-20]SD Logrones |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fuenlabrada[A-14] |
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Aigle Noir |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tigre Noir[15] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Bumamuru |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Magara Young Boys[16] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Kayanza Utd |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Romania Inter Star[13] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Le Messager Ngozi |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Lydia Lb Academi[10] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Olympique Star |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bs Dynamic[9] |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Rukinzo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Flambeau Du Centre[1] |
|
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Karela United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nations[2] |
29 |
|
|
04/05 15:30 |
KT |
[5]Northern Tiger |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dunbar Rovers[15] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[1]Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hakoah Sydney[3] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[10]Blacktown Spartans |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Macarthur Rams[11] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Bankstown City Lions |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles[9] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Rydalmere Lions |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dulwich Hill Sc[13] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Inter Lions |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sd Raiders[8] |
12 |
|
04/05 16:00 |
KT |
[12]University Nsw |
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Bulls Academy[2] |
12 |
|
|
04/05 14:00 |
KT |
[QLD D1-4]Broadbeach United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[QLD D1-2]Brisbane Strikers |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-6] |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[QLD D1-12]Mitchelton |
0 - 8 |
0 - 7 |
Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
|
|
04/05 15:00 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-3]Queensland Lions SC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-12] |
|
|
04/05 15:30 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-6]Peninsula Power |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-9] |
|
|