Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
31/05 01:30 |
KT |
[4]Cremonese |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Venezia[3] |
promotion playoffs final |
|
|
31/05 01:30 |
KT |
[3]Saint-Etienne |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Metz[FRA D1-16] |
promotion playoffs final |
|
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
Persija Jakarta |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Psis Semarang |
tháng 5 |
|
30/05 21:00 |
KT |
Paraguay U17 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Peru U17 |
tháng 5 |
|
31/05 06:00 |
KT |
[52]Venezuela Womens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Colombia[23] |
tháng 5 |
|
31/05 09:00 |
Hoãn |
[81]El Salvador |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cadiz[SPA D1-18] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
31/05 05:00 |
KT |
[URU D1-15]Danubio FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Zuliano[VEN D1a-13] |
bảng |
|
31/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-1]Atletico Paranaense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Ameliano[PAR D1a-7] |
bảng |
|
31/05 07:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-6]Cruzeiro |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Universidad Catolica Quito[ECU D1a-6] |
bảng |
|
31/05 07:00 |
KT |
[CHI D1-16]Union La Calera |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Petrolera[COL D1a-19] |
bảng |
|
|
31/05 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Valur |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Stjarnan[4] |
9 |
|
31/05 03:15 |
KT |
[2]Breidablik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vikingur Reykjavik[1] |
9 |
|
|
30/05 22:59 |
KT |
[16]Budejovice |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fk Mas Taborsko[CZE D2-3] |
relegation playoff |
|
30/05 22:59 |
KT |
[CZE D2-4]Vyskov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mfk Karvina[14] |
relegation playoff |
|
|
31/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-9]Palmeiras |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-19] |
bảng |
|
31/05 05:00 |
KT |
[ECU D1a-1]Independiente Jose Teran |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Liverpool P.[URU D1-6] |
bảng |
|
31/05 07:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-2]River Plate |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Tachira[VEN D1a-9] |
bảng |
|
31/05 07:00 |
KT |
[PAR D1a-2]Libertad Asuncion |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1-2] |
bảng |
|
|
30/05 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Hoàng Anh Gia Lai |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Thanh Hóa[9] |
22 |
|
30/05 18:00 |
KT |
[2]Bình Định |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Quảng Nam[10] |
22 |
|
30/05 18:00 |
KT |
[13]Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Công An Hà Nội[6] |
22 |
|
30/05 19:15 |
KT |
[7]Viettel |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hải Phòng[5] |
22 |
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U17 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ba Lan U17 |
|
|
31/05 00:30 |
KT |
Italy U17 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Anh U17 |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Italy U17 thắng |
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Rodina Moskva Ii |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] |
38 |
|
30/05 20:30 |
KT |
[4]Chelyabinsk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Krasnodar II[1] |
38 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Murom |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Chayka K Sr[6] |
38 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Veles Moscow |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Novosibirsk[1] |
38 |
|
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Pusamania Borneo |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Bali United[3] |
championship 3rd place |
|
|
30/05 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D2-3]Indjija |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[15] |
playoff |
|
|
30/05 22:59 |
KT |
[15]Botev Vratsa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Marek Dupnica[BUL D2-3] |
relegation play offs |
|
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[16]FC Minsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shakhter Soligorsk[15] |
11 |
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Naft Al Basra |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] |
30 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Al Zawraa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Karbalaa[16] |
30 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Zakho |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Shorta[1] |
30 |
|
31/05 00:30 |
KT |
[10]Al Talaba |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Naft Alwasat[20] |
29 |
|
|
30/05 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Motor Lublin |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Leczna[5] |
35 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Motor Lublin thắng |
31/05 01:30 |
KT |
[3]Arka Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole[6] |
35 |
|
|
30/05 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Dinamo Samarkand |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Qizilqum Zarafshon[8] |
13 |
|
30/05 21:30 |
KT |
[1]Navbahor Namangan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[9] |
13 |
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[LIT D1-10]Transinvest Vilnius |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
2 |
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[B-11]Asaria |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Mlaba Libe[B-8] |
group b |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Al Bashayir Sc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ittihad Tripoli[B-4] |
group b |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Al-madina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Asswehly Sc[B-3] |
group b |
|
31/05 00:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Al-ahli Tripoli |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Abu Salim[B-7] |
group b |
|
|
31/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Sakaryaspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bodrumspor[4] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], Bodrumspor thắng |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Usm Alger |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Es Ben Aknoun[15] |
27 |
|
|
30/05 21:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-2]EL Masry |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gomhoreyet Shepin |
|
|
31/05 00:00 |
Hoãn |
[EGY D1-13]El Zamalek |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Proxy |
|
|
31/05 00:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-12]El Ismaily |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Olympic Al Qanal |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], El Ismaily thắng |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Paide Linnameeskond B |
0 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Viimsi Mrjk[5] |
13 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Flora Tallinn Ii |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Harju Jk Laagri[1] |
13 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[10]Tabasalu Charma |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Jk Welco Elekter[3] |
13 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Tallinna Levadia 2[6] |
13 |
|
31/05 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Tallinn |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Elva[7] |
13 |
|
|
30/05 18:00 |
KT |
[16]Tarlan Shymkent |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kaspyi Aktau[1] |
7 |
|
30/05 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Sd Family |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Altay Spor Kulubu[14] |
7 |
|
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
[16]Sandecja Youth |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa Youth[7] |
30 |
|
|
31/05 01:30 |
KT |
[MNE D1-3]FK Buducnost Podgorica |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Jezero Plav[MNE D1-5] |
chung kết |
|
|
31/05 01:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-27]Independiente Rivadavia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CA Banfield[ARG D1-17] |
|
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Mes Shahr E Babak |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Shahrdari Astara[14] |
14 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Ario Eslamshahr |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
14 |
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Damash Gilan FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Naft Gachsaran[11] |
14 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[10]Esteghlal Mollasani |
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Kheybar Khorramabad[2] |
14 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Pars Jonoubi Jam |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mes Krman[7] |
14 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Chadormalou Ardakan |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fajr Sepasi[1] |
14 |
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Naft Masjed Soleyman |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Saipa[5] |
14 |
|
|
31/05 01:00 |
KT |
Fortaleza Youth |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
|
|
31/05 02:30 |
KT |
Cruzeiro Youth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Botafogo Rj Youth |
|
|
|
31/05 07:00 |
KT |
[2]Csd Vargas Torres |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Manta[5] |
13 |
|
|
30/05 16:45 |
KT |
[3]West Torrens Birkalla |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Adelaide Victory[12] |
13 |
|
|
31/05 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Ypiranga Rs |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Figueirense (SC)[3] |
|
|
|
30/05 23:30 |
KT |
Madla Il |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Brodd |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-3]Svg Reichenau |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vfb Hohenems[W-2] |
|
|
30/05 19:00 |
KT |
[W-6]Rheindorf Altach B |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bischofshofen[W-5] |
|
|
30/05 20:30 |
KT |
[W-14]Wolfurt |
0 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
SV Austria Salzburg[W-1] |
|
|
30/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-4]Pinzgau Saalfelden |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sc Rothis[W-13] |
|
|
|
31/05 02:15 |
KT |
Kari Akranes |
7 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Kfk Kopavogur |
|
|
|
30/05 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Laanemaa Haapsalu |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[7] |
|
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Tartu Kalev |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Johvi Lokomotiv[9] |
|
|
30/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]Tartu JK Tammeka B |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Tallinna Jk Legion[3] |
|
|
|
31/05 00:30 |
KT |
[ISR D1-3]Hapoel Beer Sheva |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[ISR D1-8] |
|
|
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[4]Al Arabi |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Al Oruba Uae[1] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[7]Ahli Al-Fujirah |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Thaid[12] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[11]Al Hamriyah |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gulf United[15] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[10]Al Hamra |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gulf Heroes[13] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[2]Dubba Al-Husun |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Al Taawon[9] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[8]Masafi |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Dubai United[5] |
34 |
|
30/05 21:15 |
KT |
[14]Masfut |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
City[16] |
34 |
|
|
31/05 04:00 |
KT |
Sport Colonial |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fulgencio Yegros |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Fulgencio Yegros thắng |