Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
09/05 22:30 |
KT |
Peru U20 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Costa Rica U20 |
tháng 5 |
|
|
10/05 05:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-22]Belgrano |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Delfin SC[ECU D1a-15] |
bảng |
|
10/05 07:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-5]Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club[ARG D1-9] |
bảng |
|
10/05 09:00 |
KT |
[ECU D1a-6]Universidad Catolica Quito |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Union La Calera[CHI D1-15] |
bảng |
|
10/05 09:00 |
KT |
[PER D1a-14]Deportivo Garcilaso |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lanus[ARG D1-11] |
bảng |
|
|
10/05 02:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-6]Atalanta |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Marseille[FRA D1-8] |
bán kết |
|
10/05 02:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-1]Bayer Leverkusen |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
AS Roma[ITA D1-5] |
bán kết |
|
|
09/05 10:15 |
KT |
[a-7]Pachuca |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Club America[a-1] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
10/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-8]Pumas UNAM |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[a-2] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-6]Silkeborg IF |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-5] |
chung kết |
|
|
10/05 05:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-19]San Lorenzo |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1a-2] |
bảng |
|
10/05 05:00 |
KT |
[URU D1-9]Liverpool P. |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-6] |
bảng |
|
10/05 07:00 |
KT |
[CHI D1-7]Colo Colo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fluminense[BRA D1-16] |
bảng |
|
10/05 07:00 |
KT |
[BOL D1a-2]The Strongest |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Estudiantes La Plata[ARG D1-3] |
bảng |
|
|
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Hoàng Anh Gia Lai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] |
17 |
|
09/05 19:15 |
KT |
[6]Hà Nội |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Viettel[12] |
17 |
|
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-5]Stromsgodset |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Lillestrom[NOR D1-12] |
4 |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-4], Lillestrom thắng |
|
09/05 23:30 |
KT |
[4]Hapoel Haifa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[6] |
33 |
|
09/05 23:30 |
KT |
[3]Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina[5] |
33 |
|
|
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
[9]Kolos Kovalivka |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zorya[11] |
28 |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[13]El Ismaily |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
El Daklyeh[18] |
22 |
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Smouha SC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Zed[3] |
22 |
|
09/05 23:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]El Zamalek |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Enppi[4] |
22 |
|
|
10/05 02:30 |
KT |
[3]Al Zawraa |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Naft Misan[9] |
26 |
|
|
09/05 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Aarau |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sion[1] |
34 |
|
09/05 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Stade Nyonnais |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Bellinzona[8] |
34 |
|
09/05 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Wil 1900 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Baden[10] |
34 |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Pyunik |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Van[9] |
33 |
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Ararat Yerevan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Artsakh Noah[1] |
33 |
|
|
10/05 04:30 |
KT |
[a-8]Once Municipal |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza[a-1] |
clausura |
|
10/05 04:30 |
KT |
[a-6]Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Municipal Limeno[a-3] |
clausura |
|
10/05 08:30 |
KT |
[a-5]CD FAS |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Aguila[a-4] |
clausura |
|
|
10/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-3]CD Olimpia |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
CD Motagua[a-2] |
clausura |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Shurtan Guzor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[A-1] |
8 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Dostlik Tashkent |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Mashal Muborak[A-2] |
8 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Jizzakh Bars |
8 |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-13]Eskilsminne IF |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Onsala Bk[S-16] |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-12]Bk Olympic |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Angelholms FF[S-7] |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-15]Torslanda IK |
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Falkenbergs FF[S-3] |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[S-9]Tvaakers IF |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Norrby IF[S-2] |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Torns IF |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-10] |
|
|
09/05 21:00 |
KT |
[S-4]Oskarshamns AIK |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lunds BK[S-6] |
|
|
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Al Salt |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Aqaba Sc[5] |
10 |
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Shabab AlOrdon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ahli[11] |
10 |
|
10/05 00:45 |
KT |
[1]Al Hussein Irbid |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Jalil[12] |
10 |
|
|
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
[N-2]Umea FC |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ifk Stocksund[N-13] |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[N-16]Friska Viljor |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Assyriska FF[N-4] |
|
|
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
[N-14]Pitea If |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vasalunds IF[N-5] |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]Bkma Ii |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Noah B[7] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Lernayin Artsakh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ararat Armenia B[9] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[13]MIKA Ashtarak |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[15]Nikarm |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Onor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Banants B[5] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Shirak Gjumri B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Syunik[3] |
27 |
|
09/05 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Gandzasar Kapan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pyunik B[12] |
27 |
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[13]MIKA Ashtarak |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
27 |
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Gandzasar Kapan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Noah B[7] |
27 |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Ilioupoli |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kalamata Ao[S-3] |
promotion playoff |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-1]Kallithea |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kissamikos[S-2] |
promotion playoff |
|
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[ICE WPR-7]Tindastoll Neisti Womens |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Fylkir[ICE WPR-4] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
Tb Tuoroyri |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Toftir B68[FAR D1-9] |
tứ kết |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Tb Tuoroyri thắng |
09/05 21:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-5]B36 Torshavn |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
NSI Runavik[FAR D1-4] |
tứ kết |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], B36 Torshavn thắng |
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-8]EB Streymur |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
HB Torshavn[FAR D1-2] |
tứ kết |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], HB Torshavn thắng |
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[10]Al-hala |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sitra[8] |
21 |
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[11]Al-Hadd |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Busaiteen[12] |
21 |
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Al-Najma |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Manama Club[5] |
21 |
|
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Umf Njardvik |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dalvik Reynir[1] |
2 |
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Thor Akureyri |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Umf Afturelding[7] |
2 |
|
|
10/05 00:30 |
KT |
[LUX D1-3]Swift Hesperange |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Progres Niedercorn[LUX D1-4] |
chung kết |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Progres Niedercorn thắng |
|
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Okzhetpes |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Altay Spor Kulubu[16] |
4 |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Yassy Turkistan |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ekibastuzets[7] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bỉ U17 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 |
bảng |
|
09/05 20:30 |
KT |
Spain Womens U17 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Ba Lan U17 |
bảng |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[18]Wigan U21 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Crewe Alexandra U21[21] |
|
|
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Kwara United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rivers United[13] |
33 |
|
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Al Feiha |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Fath[7] |
31 |
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Al Riyadh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Taawon[4] |
31 |
|
10/05 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Al Akhdoud |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Al Nassr[2] |
31 |
|
|
10/05 02:00 |
KT |
[COL D1a-1]Atletico Bucaramanga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1a-3] |
3 |
|
10/05 07:10 |
KT |
[COL D2a-6]Tigres FC |
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Jaguares De Cordoba[COL D1a-14] |
3 |
|
|
09/05 20:30 |
KT |
[BEL D1-1]St Gilloise |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp[BEL D1-3] |
chung kết |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Al Hikma |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shabab Al Ghazieh[12] |
relegation round |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Shabab Sahel |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Alahli Nabatiya[10] |
relegation round |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Tadamon Sour |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Trables Sports Club[8] |
relegation round |
|
|
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
[S-14]Ms Hapoel Lod |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] |
|
|
|
10/05 01:15 |
KT |
Fortaleza Youth |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Santos Youth |
|
|
10/05 05:00 |
Hoãn |
Gremio Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth |
|
|
|
10/05 07:00 |
KT |
[8]Gualaceo SC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chacaritas[2] |
10 |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Kf Feronikeli |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kf Liria[10] |
13 |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Gjilani |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kf Llapi[2] |
13 |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Fushe Kosova |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Dukagjini[6] |
13 |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Kf Prishtina |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kf Drita Gjilan[3] |
13 |
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Malisheva |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ballkani[1] |
13 |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
LPS Helsinki |
0 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Mariehamn[FIN D1-6] |
4 |
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-6]Jazz |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
TPS Turku[FIN D2-4] |
4 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-7], TPS Turku thắng |
09/05 21:15 |
KT |
Vakp |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
P-iirot[FIN D3 AB-2] |
4 |
|
09/05 22:00 |
KT |
Puiu |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Grifk[FIN D3 AA-1] |
4 |
|
09/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-3]Kpv |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jaro[FIN D2-2] |
4 |
|
10/05 00:00 |
KT |
Haka B |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Turku B[FIN D3 AB-1] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Orebro Womens |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Kristianstads Dff Womens[7] |
|
|
|
09/05 18:15 |
KT |
[3]Kups Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hjk Helsinki Womens[2] |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Stord IL |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Floro |
|
|
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
FK Vidar |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vindbjart |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
Horsholm-Usserod IK |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tarnby Ff |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 |
KT |
[W-9]Bischofshofen |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pinzgau Saalfelden[W-3] |
|
|
|
09/05 16:00 |
KT |
Kac 1909 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atus Ferlach |
|
|
09/05 16:00 |
KT |
Sv Kraig |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Treibach |
|
|
|
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
[LB-4]Duzyurtspor |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
|
|
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
[BG-3]76 Igdir Belediye Spor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Iskenderunspor[BG-6] |
|
|
10/05 00:00 |
KT |
[BG-4]24 Erzincanspor |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-5] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], 24 Erzincanspor thắng |
|
10/05 02:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]Olympiakos |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aston Villa[ENG PR-4] |
bán kết |
|
|
09/05 21:15 |
KT |
[QAT D1-1]Al-Sadd |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Al Markhiya[QAT D1-11] |
1 |
|
10/05 00:00 |
KT |
[QAT D1-4]Al-Wakra |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Muaidar Club[QAT D1-12] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
10/05 00:00 |
KT |
[QAT D1-2]Al Rayyan |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al Khor SC |
1 |
|