Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
22/05 16:45 |
KT |
[ENG PR-5]Tottenham Hotspur |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle United[ENG PR-7] |
tháng 5 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Newcastle United thắng |
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
Đan Mạch U19 |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Đức U19 |
tháng 5 |
|
|
23/05 02:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-5]Atalanta |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-1] |
chung kết |
|
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Helsingborg IF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skovde AIK[8] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Orgryte |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Trelleborgs FF[11] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Osters IF |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Landskrona BoIS[1] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[15]Ostersunds FK |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Gefle IF[9] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[13]GIF Sundsvall |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sandvikens IF[12] |
9 |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]VPS Vaasa |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
KuPS[4] |
8 |
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]HJK Helsinki |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gnistan[8] |
8 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Ilves Tampere |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Inter Turku[9] |
8 |
|
|
22/05 23:45 |
KT |
Astorps Ff |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Eskilsminne IF[SWE D1 SNS-13] |
1 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
Tidaholms |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[SWE D1 SNS-14] |
1 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-4], Jonkopings Sodra IF thắng |
23/05 00:30 |
KT |
[SWE D3SS-11]Enskede Ik |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arlanda[SWE D3NS-2] |
1 |
|
|
22/05 23:45 |
KT |
[5]ADO Den Haag |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
SBV Excelsior[HOL D1-16] |
nacompetitie r2 |
|
|
22/05 18:00 |
KT |
[1]Nam Định |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Hải Phòng[7] |
20 |
|
22/05 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Khánh Hòa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Viettel[9] |
20 |
|
22/05 18:00 |
KT |
[3]Bình Định |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] |
20 |
|
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-2]Machida Zelvia |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-3] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-10]Blaublitz Akita |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-15] |
3 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-2], Albirex Niigata Japan thắng |
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-12]Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Avispa Fukuoka[JPN D1-10] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D3-2]Ryukyu |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cerezo Osaka[JPN D1-6] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-17]Sagan Tosu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tokyo[JPN D1-7] |
3 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Tokyo thắng |
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D3-6]Kataller Toyama |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-1] |
3 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Kataller Toyama thắng |
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-11]Tokyo Verdy |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-9] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-2]V-Varen Nagasaki |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-5] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-3]Yokohama FC |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-4] |
3 |
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D3-8]AC Nagano Parceiro |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-19] |
3 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Consadole Sapporo thắng |
|
23/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-18]Vitoria Salvador BA |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Botafogo[BRA D1-4] |
3 |
|
23/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-17]Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sampaio Correa[BRA D3-15] |
3 |
|
23/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-19]Atletico Clube Goianiense |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Brusque[BRA D2-17] |
3 |
|
23/05 05:30 |
Hoãn |
[BRA D1-12]Gremio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Operario Ferroviario Pr[BRA D2-8] |
3 |
|
23/05 06:00 |
KT |
[BRA D2-3]Sport Club Recife |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-7] |
3 |
|
23/05 06:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-16]Corinthians Paulista |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
America Natal Rn |
3 |
|
23/05 06:00 |
Hoãn |
[BRA D1-1]Atletico Paranaense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ypiranga Rs[BRA D3-8] |
3 |
|
23/05 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D2-15]Tucanes Amazonas |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Flamengo[BRA D1-3] |
|
|
23/05 07:30 |
Hoãn |
[BRA D1-15]Juventude |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional[BRA D1-11] |
3 |
|
|
22/05 20:30 |
KT |
[4]Chelyabinsk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd[3] |
37 |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Levski Krumovgrad |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Levski Sofia[5] |
championship round |
|
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
[1]Ludogorets Razgrad |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[4] |
championship round |
|
|
22/05 22:15 |
KT |
[2]Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Kahrabaa[12] |
28 |
|
22/05 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[14]Karbalaa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Misan[10] |
28 |
|
23/05 00:15 |
KT |
[4]Zakho |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arbil[15] |
28 |
|
23/05 00:15 |
Hoãn |
[7]Duhok |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Zawraa[3] |
28 |
|
|
22/05 18:35 |
KT |
[10]Qingdao West Coast |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Changchun YaTai[11] |
13 |
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Shanghai East Asia FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chengdu Rongcheng[3] |
13 |
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]Levadia Tallinn |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
JK Tallinna Kalev[6] |
11 |
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Paide Linnameeskond |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nomme JK Kalju[3] |
11 |
|
|
23/05 09:00 |
KT |
[a-3]Alajuelense |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Saprissa[a-1] |
final(c) |
|
|
23/05 02:00 |
KT |
[a-3]Real Tomayapo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Univ De Vinto[a-7] |
13 |
|
23/05 06:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Aurora |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bolivar[a-5] |
13 |
|
23/05 07:30 |
KT |
[a-10]Blooming |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jorge Wilstermann[a-2] |
13 |
|
|
22/05 17:30 |
KT |
[5]Busan I'Park |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Cheonan City[13] |
14 |
|
22/05 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Gimpo Fc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Seongnam FC[10] |
14 |
|
22/05 17:30 |
KT |
[11]Gyeongnam FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ansan Greeners[12] |
14 |
|
|
23/05 03:30 |
KT |
[a-14]Mushuc Runa |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Universidad Catolica Quito[a-6] |
apertura |
|
23/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Barcelona SC(ECU) |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-3] |
apertura |
|
|
23/05 06:15 |
KT |
[a-1]Atletico Bucaramanga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Millonarios[a-6] |
quadrangular(a) |
|
23/05 08:30 |
KT |
[a-4]Deportivo Pereira |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[a-7] |
quadrangular(a) |
|
|
22/05 17:00 |
Hoãn |
Qiziriq Football Club |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jayxun |
|
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
Sementchi Quvasoy |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Navbahor Namangan B |
|
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
Chigatoy |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Andijan Fa |
|
|
22/05 19:30 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Bfk |
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Fergana University |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Shurtan Guzor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Xorazm Urganch[A-5] |
11 |
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
Lietava Jonava |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[LIT D2-13] |
2 |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KTP Kotka[1] |
8 |
|
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
[9]Japs |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
TPS Turku[3] |
8 |
|
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[a-4]Argentino de Quilmes |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Comunicaciones BsAs[a-11] |
|
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[a-22]Villa San Carlos |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Los Andes[a-1] |
|
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-2]NK Rijeka |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb[CRO D1-1] |
chung kết |
|
|
23/05 06:00 |
KT |
[USL CH-6]Indy Eleven |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Detroit City[USL CH-5] |
5 |
|
23/05 06:30 |
KT |
[USL CH-7]Tampa Bay Rowdies |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Dallas[MLS-13] |
5 |
|
23/05 09:30 |
KT |
[MLS-10]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[USL CH-15] |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-6]Forte Taganrog |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-15] |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[S-14]Dynamo Stavropol |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
FK Biolog[S-13] |
|
|
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[a-9]Sol De America |
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Tacuary FBC[a-8] |
apertura |
|
23/05 04:30 |
KT |
[a-4]Sportivo Luqueno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Asuncion[a-3] |
apertura |
|
23/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-2]Cerro Porteno |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guarani CA[a-5] |
apertura |
|
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Asane Fotball |
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Valerenga[8] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Bryne |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aalesund FK[16] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Egersunds IK |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Levanger[9] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Kongsvinger |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Mjondalen[10] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Ranheim IL |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stabaek[4] |
9 |
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Sogndal |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Raufoss[12] |
9 |
|
|
22/05 21:30 |
KT |
[A-7]As Slimane |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
A.s. Marsa[B-7] |
|
|
22/05 21:30 |
KT |
[B-6]Us Tataouine |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Us Ben Guerdane[A-4] |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Shirak Gjumri B |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Syunik[3] |
29 |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Bulawayo Chiefs |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Caps United Fc[6] |
12 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Chegutu Pirates |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ngezi Platinum Stars[10] |
12 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[18]Hwange Colliery |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zpc Kariba[14] |
12 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Simba Bhora |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Herentals College[12] |
12 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[15]Telone |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chicken Inn[5] |
12 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Yadah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Platinum[2] |
12 |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Ilioupoli |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ionikos[S-4] |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-8]Anagenisi Karditsa |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Paok Saloniki B[N-6] |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Iraklis Saloniki |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kambaniakos[N-10] |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Kozani Fs |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aiolikos[N-11] |
|
|
|
22/05 21:00 |
KT |
[M-1]Banik Ostrava B |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sardice[M-8] |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[M-11]Blansko |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slovacko Ii[M-14] |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[M-7]SC Znojmo |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Unicov[M-5] |
|
|
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
[M-18]Tatran Brno Bohunice |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Zlin B[M-13] |
|
|
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
[M-12]Tj Start Brno |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Hlucin[M-4] |
|
|
22/05 22:30 |
KT |
[M-3]Fotbal Trinec |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Frydek-mistek[M-9] |
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[M-15]Hranice Kunz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Rosice[M-10] |
|
|
|
23/05 06:30 |
KT |
[MLS-13]Montreal Impact |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Forge[Can PL-3] |
2 |
|
|
22/05 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Akzhayik Oral |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khan Tengri[4] |
6 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Kaspyi Aktau |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sd Family[8] |
6 |
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Taraz |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ekibastuzets[6] |
6 |
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-3]Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-1] |
chung kết |
|
|
23/05 00:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-4]Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Voska Sport[MKD D1-7] |
chung kết |
|
|
22/05 23:00 |
KT |
[17]Hajer |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Qadasiya[1] |
33 |
|
|
22/05 15:30 |
KT |
[AUS CGP-6]Tuggeranong United |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Monaro Panthers[AUS CGP-3] |
|
|
22/05 16:00 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-4]Moreton Bay United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
North Star[QLD D2-4] |
|
|
22/05 16:30 |
KT |
Wollongong United |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Sydney United[AUS NSW-6] |
|
|
22/05 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS VPL-8]Altona Magic |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Heidelberg United[AUS VPL-4] |
|
|
22/05 16:30 |
KT |
[QLD D1-3]Eastern Suburbs |
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Capalaba[QLD D1-11] |
|
|
22/05 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-6]Gold Coast United |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Caboolture[QLD D1-5] |
|
|
22/05 16:30 |
KT |
[Aus VD1-12]Kingston City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Langwarrin[Aus VD1-6] |
|
|
22/05 16:45 |
KT |
[AUS NSW-2]A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Blacktown Spartans[AUS NSWSL-8] |
|
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-10]Sunshine Coast Wanderers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
|
|
|
23/05 07:10 |
KT |
[ARG D1-25]Atletico Tucuman |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gimnasia LP[ARG D1-20] |
|
|
|
23/05 01:00 |
KT |
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
America Mg Youth |
|
|
23/05 01:00 |
Hoãn |
Santos Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gremio Youth |
|
|
23/05 01:00 |
KT |
Atletico Paranaense Youth |
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
|
|
23/05 01:00 |
KT |
Ceara Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cruzeiro Youth |
|
|
23/05 01:00 |
KT |
Rb Bragantino Youth |
6 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Sao Paulo Youth |
|
|
23/05 02:00 |
Hoãn |
Cuiaba Mt Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fortaleza Youth |
|
|
23/05 03:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Go Youth |
|
|
|
22/05 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Santa Rita |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Petro Atletico De Luanda[1] |
|
|
|
23/05 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Gualaceo SC |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
CD Independiente Juniors[3] |
12 |
|
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[8]12 De Junio Vh |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Martin Ledesma[9] |
8 |
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[4]Deportivo Carapegua |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Colegiales[16] |
8 |
|
|
22/05 19:30 |
KT |
[15]Wan Chai Sf |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tuen Mun Progoal[3] |
|
|
22/05 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Tung Sing |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Metro Gallery Sun Source[2] |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 |
KT |
[5]Valentine |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Olympic[7] |
10 |
|
|
23/05 01:30 |
KT |
[A-3]Vicenza |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Padova[A-2] |
|
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
Acso Filiasi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bihor Oradea |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
Gloria Popesti-leordeni |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Afumati |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
Olimpic Zarnesti |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ramnicu Valcea |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
Csm Focsani |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bucovina Radauti |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
Unirea Ungheni |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zalau |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
SC Bacau |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metalul Buzau |
|
|
|
23/05 02:15 |
KT |
Arborg |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Kh Hlidarendi |
|
|
|
22/05 19:30 |
KT |
[BG-3]76 Igdir Belediye Spor |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kastamonuspor[BG-2] |
|
|
22/05 19:30 |
KT |
[LB-4]Duzyurtspor |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] |
|
|
|
22/05 18:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-5]Bangkok Glass Pathum |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Port[THA PR-3] |
bán kết |
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-1]Buriram United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Muang Thong United[THA PR-4] |
bán kết |
|
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Energetik Mary |
0 - 6 |
0 - 0 |
Altyn Asyr[2] |
16 |
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]HTTU Asgabat |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ahal[3] |
16 |
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Kopetdag Asgabat |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nebitchi[7] |
16 |
|
22/05 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Merw |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Arkadag[1] |
16 |
|
|
22/05 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Dreams Fc Gha |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Legon Cities[9] |
31 |
|
|
22/05 21:00 |
KT |
[Por U23A-4]Torreense U23 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gd Estoril Praia U23[Por U23B-1] |
|
|
22/05 23:30 |
KT |
[Por U23A-2]Famalicao U23 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Braga U23[Por U23A-5] |
|
|
|
23/05 06:30 |
KT |
[URU D1-5]Defensor SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Torque |
|
|
23/05 06:30 |
KT |
Ca Torque |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Defensor SC[URU D1-5] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Defensor SC thắng |